Call a Specialist Today! 855-958-0754
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Cisco Transceiver Modules
Cisco Network Accessories

Cisco MFE and MGE SFP Transceivers

Cisco Products
Transceiver Modules
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector
#GLC-T=
Get a Quote!
ENET 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
*OEM Part Number: GLC-T
#GLC-T-ENC
Get a Quote!
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
Includes: 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set
#GLC-SX-MM=
Get a Quote!
ENET 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF LC Connector Cisco Compatible
*OEM Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
#GLC-SX-MM-ENC
Get a Quote!
ENET 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
*OEM Part Number: GLC-LH-SM
#GLC-LH-SM-ENC
List Price: $83.00
Our Price: $46.06
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Includes: 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set
#SFP-10G-SR
List Price: $1,036.98
Our Price: $691.74
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
Includes: 48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set
#SFP-10G-LR
List Price: $4,147.98
Our Price: $2,766.79
email subscribe

Enjoy Exclusive Weekly Deals from Virtual Graffiti